Timetables

GOLDEN SQUARE TIMETABLE

MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
08:00
Pilates
08:00 - 09:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
Body Pump
Weights based class
09:00 - 10:00
09:15
09:30
Body Pump
Weights based class
09:30 - 10:30
Spin Hiit
High intensity spin class
09:30 - 10:15
Body Pump
Weights based class
09:30 - 10:30
FT+C
Functional Training + Cardio
09:30 - 10:15
09:45
10:00
10:15
18:00
Box Fit
Cardio workout
18:00 - 19:00
Body Pump
Weights based class
18:00 - 19:00
18:15
Battle Circuit
18:15 - 19:00
18:30
18:45
19:00
Body Pump
Weights based class
19:00 - 20:00
Zumba
Tone & sculpt your body
19:00 - 20:00
19:15
19:30
19:45

MON

  • Body Pump
    09:30 - 10:30
  • Body Pump
    19:00 - 20:00

TUE

  • Box Fit
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Zumba
    19:00 - 20:00

WED

  • Spin Hiit
    09:30 - 10:15
  • Body Pump
    18:00 - 19:00

THU

  • Body Pump
    09:30 - 10:30
  • Battle Circuit
    18:15 - 19:00

FRI

  • FT+C
    09:30 - 10:15

SAT

  • Pilates
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Body Pump
    09:00 - 10:00
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:15
Battle Circuit
18:15 - 19:00
18:30
18:45

THU

  • Battle Circuit
    18:15 - 19:00
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:00
Body Pump
Weights based class
09:00 - 10:00
09:15
09:30
Body Pump
Weights based class
09:30 - 10:30
Body Pump
Weights based class
09:30 - 10:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
18:00
Body Pump
Weights based class
18:00 - 19:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
Body Pump
Weights based class
19:00 - 20:00
19:15
19:30
19:45

MON

  • Body Pump
    09:30 - 10:30
  • Body Pump
    19:00 - 20:00

WED

  • Body Pump
    18:00 - 19:00

THU

  • Body Pump
    09:30 - 10:30

SAT

  • Body Pump
    09:00 - 10:00
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:00
Box Fit
Cardio workout
18:00 - 19:00
18:15
18:30
18:45

TUE

  • Box Fit
    18:00 - 19:00
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:30
FT+C
Functional Training + Cardio
09:30 - 10:15
09:45
10:00

FRI

  • FT+C
    09:30 - 10:15
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
08:00
Pilates
08:00 - 09:00
08:15
08:30
08:45

SAT

  • Pilates
    08:00 - 09:00
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:30
Spin Hiit
High intensity spin class
09:30 - 10:15
09:45
10:00

WED

  • Spin Hiit
    09:30 - 10:15
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:00
Zumba
Tone & sculpt your body
19:00 - 20:00
19:15
19:30
19:45

TUE

  • Zumba
    19:00 - 20:00
No events available!

FLORA HILL TIMETABLE

MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:00
Box Fit
Cardio workout
06:00 - 07:00
Body Pump
Weights based class
06:00 - 07:00
Box Fit
Cardio workout
06:00 - 07:00
06:15
BBC
Bike Boot-Camp
06:15 - 07:00
06:30
06:45
18:00
Body Pump
Weights based class
18:00 - 19:00
Spin
Indoor cycling workout
18:00 - 19:00
FT+C
Functional Training + Cardio
18:00 - 18:45
Spin
Indoor cycling workout
18:00 - 19:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
Body Pump
Weights based class
19:00 - 20:00
19:15
FT+C
Functional Training + Cardio
19:15 - 20:00
Yoga
Flexibility & balance
19:15 - 20:15
Yoga
Flexibility & balance
19:15 - 20:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:15
BBC
Bike Boot-Camp
06:15 - 07:00
06:30
06:45
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:00
Body Pump
Weights based class
06:00 - 07:00
06:15
06:30
06:45
18:00
Body Pump
Weights based class
18:00 - 19:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
Body Pump
Weights based class
19:00 - 20:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:00
Box Fit
Cardio workout
06:00 - 07:00
Box Fit
Cardio workout
06:00 - 07:00
06:15
06:30
06:45
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:00
FT+C
Functional Training + Cardio
18:00 - 18:45
18:15
18:30
19:15
FT+C
Functional Training + Cardio
19:15 - 20:00
19:30
19:45
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:00
Spin
Indoor cycling workout
18:00 - 19:00
Spin
Indoor cycling workout
18:00 - 19:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:15
Yoga
Flexibility & balance
19:15 - 20:15
Yoga
Flexibility & balance
19:15 - 20:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
No events available!